Ledenagenda

ma di wo do vr za zo
2
3
5
6
Wetteren A / Galmaarden D 20:00
Wetteren A / Galmaarden D
okt 6 @ 20:00 – 23:00
POVLH04/030 Wetteren A / Galmaarden D
Galmaarden A / Ronse A 20:15
Galmaarden A / Ronse A
okt 6 @ 20:15 – 23:15
POVLH04/003 Galmaarden A / Ronse A
Galmaarden B / St. Pauwels B 20:15
Galmaarden B / St. Pauwels B
okt 6 @ 20:15 – 23:15
POVLH04/002 Galmaarden B / St. Pauwels B
Knal E / Galmaarden F 20:15
Knal E / Galmaarden F
okt 6 @ 20:15 – 23:15
POVLH04/070 Knal E / Galmaarden F
7
Galmaarden A / Zomergem A 10:00
Galmaarden A / Zomergem A
okt 7 @ 10:00 – 13:00
POVLJ06/004 Galmaarden A / Zomergem A
Galmaarden B / Sterke Stut A 10:00
Galmaarden B / Sterke Stut A
okt 7 @ 10:00 – 13:00
POVLJ06/010 Galmaarden B / Sterke Stut A
Galmaarden C / Sterke Stut B 10:00
Galmaarden C / Sterke Stut B
okt 7 @ 10:00 – 13:00
POVLJ06/016 Galmaarden C / Sterke Stut B
Galmaarden E / Sterke Stut B 19:30
Galmaarden E / Sterke Stut B
okt 7 @ 19:30 – 22:30
POVLH04/056 Galmaarden E / Sterke Stut B
TTC Ninove B / Galmaarden C 20:00
TTC Ninove B / Galmaarden C
okt 7 @ 20:00 – 23:00
POVLH04/012 TTC Ninove B / Galmaarden C
9
10
12
13
Merelbeke C / Galmaarden B 20:00
Merelbeke C / Galmaarden B
okt 13 @ 20:00 – 23:00
POVLH05/002 Merelbeke C / Galmaarden B
Stekene G / Galmaarden E 20:00
Stekene G / Galmaarden E
okt 13 @ 20:00 – 23:00
POVLH05/056 Stekene G / Galmaarden E
Galmaarden C / St. Pauwels D 20:15
Galmaarden C / St. Pauwels D
okt 13 @ 20:15 – 23:15
POVLH05/010 Galmaarden C / St. Pauwels D
Galmaarden D / Lede A 20:15
Galmaarden D / Lede A
okt 13 @ 20:15 – 23:15
POVLH05/028 Galmaarden D / Lede A
14
TTC Gent C / Galmaarden C 10:00
TTC Gent C / Galmaarden C
okt 14 @ 10:00 – 13:00
POVLJ07/016 TTC Gent C / Galmaarden C
TTC Gent A / Galmaarden A 14:00
TTC Gent A / Galmaarden A
okt 14 @ 14:00 – 17:00
POVLJ07/004 TTC Gent A / Galmaarden A
TTC Gent B / Galmaarden B 14:00
TTC Gent B / Galmaarden B
okt 14 @ 14:00 – 17:00
POVLJ07/010 TTC Gent B / Galmaarden B
St. Pauwels B / Galmaarden A 19:00
St. Pauwels B / Galmaarden A
okt 14 @ 19:00 – 22:00
POVLH05/003 St. Pauwels B / Galmaarden A
Galmaarden F / TTC Gent H 19:30
Galmaarden F / TTC Gent H
okt 14 @ 19:30 – 22:30
POVLH05/071 Galmaarden F / TTC Gent H
Galmaarden G / Knal E 19:30
Galmaarden G / Knal E
okt 14 @ 19:30 – 22:30
POVLH05/070 Galmaarden G / Knal E
15
16
17
19
20
Nova A / Galmaarden A 20:00
Nova A / Galmaarden A
okt 20 @ 20:00 – 23:00
POVLH10/005 Nova A / Galmaarden A
21
KTTC Eikenlo A / Galmaarden B 14:00
KTTC Eikenlo A / Galmaarden B
okt 21 @ 14:00 – 17:00
POVLJ08/010 KTTC Eikenlo A / Galmaarden B
Rooigem-Gent A / Galmaarden A 14:00
Rooigem-Gent A / Galmaarden A
okt 21 @ 14:00 – 17:00
POVLJ08/004 Rooigem-Gent A / Galmaarden A
Rooigem-Gent D / Galmaarden C 14:00
Rooigem-Gent D / Galmaarden C
okt 21 @ 14:00 – 17:00
POVLJ08/016 Rooigem-Gent D / Galmaarden C
FIFA tornooi 19:00
FIFA tornooi
okt 21 @ 19:00 – 23:00
FIFA tornooi
 
22
23
24
26
27
Galmaarden B / Galmaarden A 20:15
Galmaarden B / Galmaarden A
okt 27 @ 20:15 – 23:15
POVLH06/003 Galmaarden B / Galmaarden A
Galmaarden B / Galmaarden A 20:15
Galmaarden B / Galmaarden A
okt 27 @ 20:15 – 23:15
POVLH06/003 Galmaarden B / Galmaarden A
28
Galmaarden A / Meteor A 10:00
Galmaarden A / Meteor A
okt 28 @ 10:00 – 13:00
POVLJ09/001 Galmaarden A / Meteor A
Galmaarden B / TTC Ninove A 10:00
Galmaarden B / TTC Ninove A
okt 28 @ 10:00 – 13:00
POVLJ09/007 Galmaarden B / TTC Ninove A
Galmaarden C / TTC Ninove B 10:00
Galmaarden C / TTC Ninove B
okt 28 @ 10:00 – 13:00
POVLJ09/013 Galmaarden C / TTC Ninove B
Kruibeke D / Galmaarden D 19:00
Kruibeke D / Galmaarden D
okt 28 @ 19:00 – 22:00
POVLH06/029 Kruibeke D / Galmaarden D
Sleidinge A / Galmaarden C 19:00
Sleidinge A / Galmaarden C
okt 28 @ 19:00 – 22:00
POVLH06/011 Sleidinge A / Galmaarden C
Galmaarden E / Sleidinge C 19:30
Galmaarden E / Sleidinge C
okt 28 @ 19:30 – 22:30
POVLH06/057 Galmaarden E / Sleidinge C
Galmaarden F / Galmaarden G 19:30
Galmaarden F / Galmaarden G
okt 28 @ 19:30 – 22:30
POVLH06/071 Galmaarden F / Galmaarden G
Galmaarden F / Galmaarden G 19:30
Galmaarden F / Galmaarden G
okt 28 @ 19:30 – 22:30
POVLH06/071 Galmaarden F / Galmaarden G
30
31