Ledenagenda

ma di wo do vr za zo
1
2
Galmaarden A / Ronse A 10:00
Galmaarden A / Ronse A
sep 2 @ 10:00 – 13:00
POVLJ01/004 Galmaarden A / Ronse A
Galmaarden B / Sleidinge A 10:00
Galmaarden B / Sleidinge A
sep 2 @ 10:00 – 13:00
POVLJ01/010 Galmaarden B / Sleidinge A
Galmaarden C / Olsene A 10:00
Galmaarden C / Olsene A
sep 2 @ 10:00 – 13:00
POVLJ01/016 Galmaarden C / Olsene A
Algemene Ledenvergadering 19:00
Algemene Ledenvergadering
sep 2 @ 19:00 – sep 3 @ 00:00
 
3
4
5
7
8
9
De Pinte A / Galmaarden C 10:00
De Pinte A / Galmaarden C
sep 9 @ 10:00 – 13:00
POVLJ02/014 De Pinte A / Galmaarden C
Merelbeke C / Galmaarden B 13:30
Merelbeke C / Galmaarden B
sep 9 @ 13:30 – 16:30
POVLJ02/008 Merelbeke C / Galmaarden B
10
11
12
14
15
Galmaarden C / Sint-Niklase B 20:15
Galmaarden C / Sint-Niklase B
sep 15 @ 20:15 – 23:15
POVLH01/009 Galmaarden C / Sint-Niklase B
Galmaarden D / Sint-Niklase C 20:15
Galmaarden D / Sint-Niklase C
sep 15 @ 20:15 – 23:15
POVLH01/027 Galmaarden D / Sint-Niklase C
16
Galmaarden A / Merelbeke A 10:00
Galmaarden A / Merelbeke A
sep 16 @ 10:00 – 13:00
POVLJ03/002 Galmaarden A / Merelbeke A
Galmaarden B / Merelbeke B 10:00
Galmaarden B / Merelbeke B
sep 16 @ 10:00 – 13:00
POVLJ03/008 Galmaarden B / Merelbeke B
Galmaarden C / Merelbeke D 10:00
Galmaarden C / Merelbeke D
sep 16 @ 10:00 – 13:00
POVLJ03/014 Galmaarden C / Merelbeke D
Zele A / Galmaarden A 19:00
Zele A / Galmaarden A
sep 16 @ 19:00 – 22:00
POVLH01/005 Zele A / Galmaarden A
Galmaarden F / De Pinte D 19:30
Galmaarden F / De Pinte D
sep 16 @ 19:30 – 22:30
POVLH01/071 Galmaarden F / De Pinte D
Galmaarden G / Palaestra B 19:30
Galmaarden G / Palaestra B
sep 16 @ 19:30 – 22:30
POVLH01/069 Galmaarden G / Palaestra B
Sint-Niklase F / Galmaarden E 19:30
Sint-Niklase F / Galmaarden E
sep 16 @ 19:30 – 22:30
POVLH01/057 Sint-Niklase F / Galmaarden E
Temse A / Galmaarden B 19:30
Temse A / Galmaarden B
sep 16 @ 19:30 – 22:30
POVLH01/003 Temse A / Galmaarden B
17
18
Schendelbeke C / Galmaarden F 20:00
Schendelbeke C / Galmaarden F
sep 18 @ 20:00 – 23:00
POVLH02/070 Schendelbeke C / Galmaarden F
19
21
22
Merelbeke D / Galmaarden C 20:00
Merelbeke D / Galmaarden C
sep 22 @ 20:00 – 23:00
POVLH02/009 Merelbeke D / Galmaarden C
Olsene B / Galmaarden G 20:00
Olsene B / Galmaarden G
sep 22 @ 20:00 – 23:00
POVLH02/069 Olsene B / Galmaarden G
Galmaarden A / Meteor A 20:15
Galmaarden A / Meteor A
sep 22 @ 20:15 – 23:15
POVLH02/002 Galmaarden A / Meteor A
Galmaarden B / Nova A 20:15
Galmaarden B / Nova A
sep 22 @ 20:15 – 23:15
POVLH02/005 Galmaarden B / Nova A
23
Galmaarden A / Rooigem-Gent B 10:00
Galmaarden A / Rooigem-Gent B
sep 23 @ 10:00 – 13:00
POVLJ04/004 Galmaarden A / Rooigem-Gent B
Galmaarden C / Rooigem-Gent C 10:00
Galmaarden C / Rooigem-Gent C
sep 23 @ 10:00 – 13:00
POVLJ04/016 Galmaarden C / Rooigem-Gent C
Hamme C / Galmaarden D 19:00
Hamme C / Galmaarden D
sep 23 @ 19:00 – 22:00
POVLH02/027 Hamme C / Galmaarden D
Galmaarden E / Rooigem-Gent J 19:30
Galmaarden E / Rooigem-Gent J
sep 23 @ 19:30 – 22:30
POVLH02/059 Galmaarden E / Rooigem-Gent J
24
25
26
28
29
Merelbeke H / Galmaarden E 20:00
Merelbeke H / Galmaarden E
sep 29 @ 20:00 – 23:00
POVLH03/060 Merelbeke H / Galmaarden E
Galmaarden C / Rooigem-Gent G 20:15
Galmaarden C / Rooigem-Gent G
sep 29 @ 20:15 – 23:15
POVLH03/007 Galmaarden C / Rooigem-Gent G
Galmaarden D / Zomergem B 20:15
Galmaarden D / Zomergem B
sep 29 @ 20:15 – 23:15
POVLH03/025 Galmaarden D / Zomergem B
30
Palaestra A / Galmaarden A 09:30
Palaestra A / Galmaarden A
sep 30 @ 09:30 – 12:30
POVLJ05/004 Palaestra A / Galmaarden A
Palaestra C / Galmaarden C 09:30
Palaestra C / Galmaarden C
sep 30 @ 09:30 – 12:30
POVLJ05/016 Palaestra C / Galmaarden C
Palaestra B / Galmaarden B 14:00
Palaestra B / Galmaarden B
sep 30 @ 14:00 – 17:00
POVLJ05/010 Palaestra B / Galmaarden B
TTC Gent B / Galmaarden A 19:00
TTC Gent B / Galmaarden A
sep 30 @ 19:00 – 22:00
POVLH03/005 TTC Gent B / Galmaarden A
Galmaarden F / D’leeuw 2001 B 19:30
Galmaarden F / D’leeuw 2001 B
sep 30 @ 19:30 – 22:30
POVLH03/069 Galmaarden F / D’leeuw 2001 B
Galmaarden G / Gemo D 19:30
Galmaarden G / Gemo D
sep 30 @ 19:30 – 22:30
POVLH03/067 Galmaarden G / Gemo D
TTC Ninove A / Galmaarden B 20:00
TTC Ninove A / Galmaarden B
sep 30 @ 20:00 – 23:00
POVLH03/006 TTC Ninove A / Galmaarden B