Ledenagenda

ma di wo do vr za zo
1
2
Galmaarden C / TTC Ninove B 20:15
Galmaarden C / TTC Ninove B
feb 2 @ 20:15 – 23:15
POVLH15/012 Galmaarden C / TTC Ninove B
Galmaarden D / Wetteren A 20:15
Galmaarden D / Wetteren A
feb 2 @ 20:15 – 23:15
POVLH15/030 Galmaarden D / Wetteren A
Ronse A / Galmaarden A 20:15
Ronse A / Galmaarden A
feb 2 @ 20:15 – 23:15
POVLH15/003 Ronse A / Galmaarden A
3
Rooigem-Gent B / Galmaarden A 14:00
Rooigem-Gent B / Galmaarden A
feb 3 @ 14:00 – 17:00
POVLJ15/004 Rooigem-Gent B / Galmaarden A
Rooigem-Gent C / Galmaarden C 14:00
Rooigem-Gent C / Galmaarden C
feb 3 @ 14:00 – 17:00
POVLJ15/016 Rooigem-Gent C / Galmaarden C
St. Pauwels B / Galmaarden B 19:00
St. Pauwels B / Galmaarden B
feb 3 @ 19:00 – 22:00
POVLH15/002 St. Pauwels B / Galmaarden B
Galmaarden F / Knal E 19:30
Galmaarden F / Knal E
feb 3 @ 19:30 – 22:30
POVLH15/070 Galmaarden F / Knal E
4
5
8
9
10
Galmaarden E / Stekene G 19:30
Galmaarden E / Stekene G
feb 10 @ 19:30 – 22:30
POVLH16/056 Galmaarden E / Stekene G
11
12
15
Lede A / Galmaarden D 20:00
Lede A / Galmaarden D
feb 15 @ 20:00 – 23:00
POVLH16/028 Lede A / Galmaarden D
16
St. Pauwels D / Galmaarden C 20:00
St. Pauwels D / Galmaarden C
feb 16 @ 20:00 – 23:00
POVLH16/010 St. Pauwels D / Galmaarden C
Galmaarden A / St. Pauwels B 20:15
Galmaarden A / St. Pauwels B
feb 16 @ 20:15 – 23:15
POVLH16/003 Galmaarden A / St. Pauwels B
Galmaarden B / Merelbeke C 20:15
Galmaarden B / Merelbeke C
feb 16 @ 20:15 – 23:15
POVLH16/002 Galmaarden B / Merelbeke C
Knal E / Galmaarden G 20:15
Knal E / Galmaarden G
feb 16 @ 20:15 – 23:15
POVLH16/070 Knal E / Galmaarden G
TTC Gent H / Galmaarden F 20:30
TTC Gent H / Galmaarden F
feb 16 @ 20:30 – 23:30
POVLH16/071 TTC Gent H / Galmaarden F
17
Galmaarden A / Palaestra A 10:00
Galmaarden A / Palaestra A
feb 17 @ 10:00 – 13:00
POVLJ16/004 Galmaarden A / Palaestra A
Galmaarden B / Palaestra B 10:00
Galmaarden B / Palaestra B
feb 17 @ 10:00 – 13:00
POVLJ16/010 Galmaarden B / Palaestra B
Galmaarden C / Palaestra C 10:00
Galmaarden C / Palaestra C
feb 17 @ 10:00 – 13:00
POVLJ16/016 Galmaarden C / Palaestra C
GROOT EETFESTIJN 18:00
GROOT EETFESTIJN
feb 17 @ 18:00 – 22:00
 
19
22
23
Galmaarden C / Sleidinge A 20:15
Galmaarden C / Sleidinge A
feb 23 @ 20:15 – 23:15
POVLH17/011 Galmaarden C / Sleidinge A
Galmaarden D / Kruibeke D 20:15
Galmaarden D / Kruibeke D
feb 23 @ 20:15 – 23:15
POVLH17/029 Galmaarden D / Kruibeke D
24
Sterke Stut A / Galmaarden B 09:45
Sterke Stut A / Galmaarden B
feb 24 @ 09:45 – 12:45
POVLJ17/010 Sterke Stut A / Galmaarden B
Sterke Stut B / Galmaarden C 09:45
Sterke Stut B / Galmaarden C
feb 24 @ 09:45 – 12:45
POVLJ17/016 Sterke Stut B / Galmaarden C
Zomergem A / Galmaarden A 14:00
Zomergem A / Galmaarden A
feb 24 @ 14:00 – 17:00
POVLJ17/004 Zomergem A / Galmaarden A
Galmaarden A / Galmaarden B 19:30
Galmaarden A / Galmaarden B
feb 24 @ 19:30 – 22:30
POVLH17/003 Galmaarden A / Galmaarden B
Galmaarden A / Galmaarden B 19:30
Galmaarden A / Galmaarden B
feb 24 @ 19:30 – 22:30
POVLH17/003 Galmaarden A / Galmaarden B
Galmaarden G / Galmaarden F 19:30
Galmaarden G / Galmaarden F
feb 24 @ 19:30 – 22:30
POVLH17/071 Galmaarden G / Galmaarden F
Galmaarden G / Galmaarden F 19:30
Galmaarden G / Galmaarden F
feb 24 @ 19:30 – 22:30
POVLH17/071 Galmaarden G / Galmaarden F
25
26